?

Log in

WAKKA GURLS!   
01:39pm 11/03/2007
 
mood: giddy
Woah!
Friday nite Hay fliped her car Amazingly She is alive and ok.
Seriously i would fuckin flip if i ever lost her...SHE'S MY BOY BLUE!
Last nite after workin a double Pete and Hay got me from work and we went to like 2 shows then Took hay home and went to petes bro party seriously that fuckin place was crazy i could not stop laughing thoes people are so fucking funny!
Oh and like tha other nite idk when it was but we all went to this bar...and HAYLEY said Wanglers and seriously i pee'd it was so funny all i remember is waking up and saying weiner? hahaha idk we all were on a good one.
well i gotta go fuckin work blah blah blah.
Oh im done maddafuccao.
Apreigo!
 
     

(1 people have done me | do me)

 
...   
12:42pm 05/03/2007
  Spinning further, deeper
I know you're out to try me
I'm not in this to be a slave
Push the dirt
Make me feel
Locate what swallows life
Night bird you build my world

...and then I close my eyes

Judge me now
Used to be afraid to let it show
Bow down
A king in my own mind
Everything's in place
So much brighter from today
A king in my own mind

Drown the monster
Make all bad dreams go away
Whatever it takes to keep your hands free
Open scars
The quiet place
All the bridges fall to the ground
And you say you sacrificed

(Judge me now)
A king in my own mind.

(Judge me now)
A king in my own mind.

Judge me now
Used to be afraid to let it show
Bow down
A king in my own mind
Everything's in place
So much brighter from today
A king in my own mind
 
     

(do me)

 
K.I.F.M.!   
11:32pm 27/02/2007
  Talked to Branden and Endo is gone...I guess michelle took her to tha pound :( my mommasita :(
im gonna miss her so much
i have a cold and i don't like it at all uhhh
I ordered a phone a while ago and i just want it to come so i can fucking have it i want it soooooo bad!
seriously my nose wont stop runnin im annoyed.
my stud (lip ring is fucking with my gums cuz (this is my theory) i changed it to a hoop a few days ago and it swelled up and after 2 days it hurt so bad i had to re-change it to tha stud and from it being swollen it rubbed my mouth tha wrong way.
yeah so i bought myself a bday present...tha movie tha Departed i saw it in tha theaters and it b so good i think i wanna watch it in a bit. i work so much this week it is ridciouls but oh fuckn well MONEY MONEY MONEY....IM SO CLOSE TO GETTING MY CAR ITS SICK!...ill prolly have enuff after tom n tha next day depening on poop!
my foot asleep.
Hay n i worked a party tonite and i hate being up stairs cuz people be fuckin drinkin like it aint no thang but a chickin wang
im done.
 
     

(1 people have done me | do me)

 
madda faccko   
02:22pm 22/02/2007
  Deseo dejar el cuz im im a agujereado y hecho así que ahora cuz hambriento estoy así que la grasa come mis perras del asno  
     

(do me)

 
Melt AWay   
10:34pm 21/02/2007
 
Te doy mi corazón. Doy mi corazón, causa que nada puede comparar en este mundo a ti. Y hemos pasado con buenas y malas épocas. Pero tu amor incondicional estaba siempre en mi mente. Has sido allí del comienzo para mí. Y tus amors siempre sidos verdades como puede ser. Te doy mi corazón. Doy mi corazón, causa que nada puede comparar en este mundo a ti. Te doy mi corazón. Doy mi corazón, causa que nada puede comparar en este mundo a ti.
 
     

(do me)

 
From Roll'n to Blow'n   
04:59pm 18/02/2007
 
mood: bouncy
It be a ruff 2fuckin weeks but i be lovin it...Went to Cradle last nite what a Gay Wakka wakka Fest uhhuhhh *shakes finger*
Trifil'n ass bitchs!
after that we went to blessed and rocked that shit...then went to mike's mardi gras party where we sat drank and got beads, i got frog beads that ribbit!...oh and almost broke my ankle hahaha holes be hidin
I am watching my LIL BRO'S AND Sierra till monday nite maybe tues morn idk?
but it be crazy i just ordered us pizza
im bleeding! reeehehehee........
 
     

(2 people have done me | do me)

 
Don't wanna hear their HI's I don't feel Empty GOODBYES   
10:56pm 05/02/2007
  Hay and i went Shoping and met Andle at work to go to Body Worlds.....so we arrive at body worlds and they were like ONLY MEMBERS CAN enter and we were like WTF!!!!!!!!!!!! OUR ONLY DAY OFF TOTTALY RUINED!
SO we stood outside while hayley tried to ask people for their tickets hahahaha.....
then Black label society was supposed to be at hard rock or something or something...idk but they ended up not playing....then i forgot my aunts bday and felt like a ass BUT I DID NOT EVEN KNOW IT WAS FEB HAHAHAHAHAHA!
hung with my ma tonite and i saw my lil bro nick tonite and he's so cute...LOL HE WAS WEARING MY PINK PJ PANTS THAT I HAVE AT MY AUNTS HOUSE!!!! i also talked to my lil bro nateler on tha phone :(
i miss him!
Blah workin a fuckin double tom and dont have off til sat !
Yay money yay car!
ahhhhhhhhhhhgggggggg!
OH AND hahaha
i guess my stepdad got all of his teeth removed!
My guess is to give Head hahaha he be smiling like a doughnut now hahaha
- Oh i got my tool ticket but i still owe andle money for it....and hay and i are rideing tha bus with everyone to vegas for SPUNK BREAK! YEAH!
LABOR PARTY B PLAYING AND DSC!
I got new checkerd thigh highs and pretty pink fake eyelashes
and new vanilla lip gloss at walmart and a new tanktop but tha tank top is weird cuz like it got like one of those built in bra thangs ya know...weird but its pretty cute yo


*well this was merly amusing....i suppse that says it all really thanx for comeing and so forth
 
     

(do me)

 
thirsty   
04:49pm 22/01/2007
  Forever waiting for disaster.
What David calls servant and master,
will you play it too?
As this displacement begs for water,
swimming, bathing,
drowning in sorrow,

scream with me.

I crawl across this cracked expansion.
I'll be buried soon
beneath the sand with pure intentions,
wanting something, someone to follow.

For a change I'll refrain
from hiding all of me from you.
Here's my lullaby...
Pray for rain, lose your name
and watch all your dreams fall through.
Hush now don't you cry.

I swoon upon my knees come crashing.
Will you bury me?
Today, this small favor I'm asking.
Hold me. You may drop me tomorrow.

For a change I'll refrain
from hiding all of me from you.
Here's my lullaby...
Pray for rain, lose your name
and watch all your dreams fall through.
Hush now...

For a change I'll refrain
from hiding all of me from you.
Pray for rain, lose your name
and watch all your dreams fall through.
Here's my lullaby.
Hush now don't you cry.

Calm down.
Come down, cold resides with me.
 
     

(do me)

 
Part your lips a bit more, I'll swallow your fear   
04:36pm 22/01/2007
  Work was tiring yesterday...
I swear Zach from Avenged Sevenfold was sitting at my table...i still swear it was him. Y ou i should have really asked .
Oh Hayley and i bought grills....Yes GRILLS! Bling Blow fer yer mouth!
I Love hanging out with crazy fucking people, You know, tha kind that CANT BE CARIN like no matter what happeneds u Just Flip it off and Keep IT FUCKIN MOVIN....
I swear tha other nite is decribed as "MR. TOADS WILD RIDE".
I think Hayley and i are gonna go out tonite and cause some chaos in tha hood...What we do best.
i have this problem where i space out and think about stuff to my self i oragionally tuped (myspace)! hahahahahaha i have a myspace problem!...Ne ways yeah so ill be thinking to myself and then i come to and worry i was thinking out loud....i dont like that cuz my thoughts are ridiciouls and should not be heard.
 
     

(do me)

 
PMS!   
02:14am 19/01/2007
  I got no fans....Just fantasies
theres got to be another way.
i got freak outs
 
     

(do me)

 
Look what I GOT!   
02:32pm 23/12/2006
  Go to www.tiffbot.com  
     

(do me)

 
um some one buy me this Please!   
03:08am 22/12/2006
  http://www.super8bitbrothers.com/melee.html  
     

(do me)

 
I Shed My Skin Tonite...Six Hundred Sixty Six   
07:55pm 21/12/2006
  2006 survey stole from evil barbieCollapse )  
     

(do me)

 
Lable me, That's Fine, I'll be SOMEBODY Else. LIE about my LIFE...Have a Story to Tell   
07:47pm 21/12/2006
  well went to work this morning...Jason picked me up and he's got satelite radio in hims new car and we fucking rolled up to work listening to old skool rap and guess what we heard....Yes KRISS KROSS BITCHES! IT WAS AWSOME
i made ok money today...split a 20 with Kelsy..i <3 her she so funny i was so busy all shift...i rolled my silverwear quick tho witch is weird!
<3
i cant wait for Syd to open his present i hope he likes it

Saw my ma and bro tonite...hahaha i <3 them i feel no buano my back hurts so bad yo and i goth cramps so bad....but i not bleeding yet....
Than manager is pisseing me off cuz my package in tha office and she is NEVER DOWN THERE OHB SHE FUCKING BETTER BE DOWN THERE TOM!
WAKKA WAKKA!
 
     

(do me)

 
I need A Freak, i nEED a Fix!   
05:14am 17/12/2006
  Ok so i know whta im getting someone for xmas it's such a genius idea yo....er um i think???
Lol i will have tha money for it shortly....
I GOT A KILL HANNAH skirt tonite it's so hott!
<3 YAY ME!
I worked 17hrs tonite and it was tha longest and slowest shift ever i was a server intha morn and a hostess at nite....thank god holly was there to help me be entertained.....
\aww im listening to Endo....my poor kitty!
 
     

(do me)

 
   
08:33am 14/12/2006
  Syd Stephn Trevor and I went to L.A. sat and it was kool....we saw some crayz ass movie and OMG Stayed it a ROACH MOTEL...i guess it was better tha our first pic even tho they had free adult movies and water beds lol! eww grodie!
John sent nicholas out but not nathan....he wont even let us talk to nathan and we dont know why
nick is staying till after xmas...but my fam thinks my mom mite have him for good now cuz my step dad cannot handle him ne since he is alot older like preteen and is a lil shit lol
so ya i happy...
god i hope i make good money tom
lol
 
     

(do me)

 
   
12:35am 08/12/2006
  LOL WORK WAS SO FUNNY!
Rite wqhe we got to work hayley was doing tha blue cheese and i was getting ready to do slaw when hayley fuckin accidently "threw" tha blue cheese at me ......it poured down my fishnets and into my shoe lol it was so gross so i had to wobble into tha bath room and take my shoe off and like rinse my foot and fishnets off in tha sink and now i smell like blue cheeze no buano....
Going to L.A. tom....yeah.....
LOl last nite me and Holly went to denny's and walmart and some bitch tried to give us a Physic reading lol it was ridiciouls.... yeah im tired....i need to make monies...
Monday is tha Cooperstown XMAS PARTY
yay! funn!
<3
beautifulCollapse )
 
     

(do me)

 
   
12:50am 01/12/2006
  drown the monster
make all bad dreams go away
whatever it takes to keep your hands free
open scars
the quiet place
all the bridges fall to the ground
and you say you sacrificed
 
     

(do me)

 
<3   
08:56am 30/11/2006
  (Give me your hand,
blood is spilt and man will follow
infernal man, punishment too great to bear)
Conceived and born was one of light
Rain and dark, the other born black night

Raise your head and taste the courage
(the one of light)
Fall from grace, unholy night

I've come here to kill you,
won't leave until you've died
Murder born of vengeance,
I closed my brothers eyes tonight...



It's cold tonight as the clouds turn grey
and from my hands to my brothers grave
You took his side, you took his gift,
feel the power of a fallen man,
crestfallen man...

Far away in this land I must go,
out of the site of the One.
A punishment sent from his hand
a hardship that no one should know
Now go out of the site of the One,
away in this land you must go.

Where has he gone? What have you done?
A voice commands from high above this earth.
From the soil his blood cries out to me
Murder, liar, vengeance, deceit.

Far away in this land I must go,
out of the site of the One.
A punishment sent from his hand
a hardship that no one should know
Now go out of the site of the One,
away in this land you must go.
 
     

(do me)

 
SOFA KING MINE!   
06:55am 29/11/2006
  when i get over $100 on my debit card im so buying this shit! i aint even playn!
tha new womens "leather" a7x is tha fucking bomb diggity!
and my ass is saving up for tha rolling back pack cuz that shit be lookin tight yo Fuck man!

http://www.bravadousa.com/stores/asxstore.html
 
     

(do me)